Série P4 D (Hainaut) 
         

        Résultats et calendrier
        Date Résultat
        26-08-2018 15:00 RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIÈRES B AS VAUDIGNIES
        3 - 2
        02-09-2018 15:00 AS VAUDIGNIES FC THULIN B
        6 - 0
        09-09-2018 15:00 ASC BAUDOUR AS VAUDIGNIES
        1 - 5
        16-09-2018 15:00 AS VAUDIGNIES RFC CHIÈVRES
        1 - 0
        23-09-2018 15:00 AS POMMEROEUL VILLE B AS VAUDIGNIES
        2 - 1
        30-09-2018 15:00 AS VAUDIGNIES RAFC CUESMES B
          3 - 0  
        07-10-2018 15:00 FC AEDEC-HYON B AS VAUDIGNIES
          0 - 5  
        14-10-2018 15:00 AS VAUDIGNIES RLC GIVRY B
        3 - 1
        21-10-2018 15:00 FC CASTEAU B AS VAUDIGNIES
        0 - 2
        11-11-2018 14:30 AS VAUDIGNIES CDF ESPANOLA
          2 - 1  
        18-11-2018 14:30 AS VAUDIGNIES LC GHLIN
          7 - 1  
        25-11-2018 14:30 ESC HORRUES B AS VAUDIGNIES
          1 - 3  
        02-12-2018 14:30 AS VAUDIGNIES RCS AULNOIS
          3 - 2  
        09-12-2018 14:30 AS VAUDIGNIES RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIÈRES B
          0 - 3  
        16-12-2018 14:30 FC THULIN B AS VAUDIGNIES
         1 - 14 
        13-01-2019 15:00 AS VAUDIGNIES ASC BAUDOUR
          4 - 1  
        20-01-2019 15:00 RFC CHIÈVRES AS VAUDIGNIES
          0 - 1  
        27-02-2019 15:00 AS VAUDIGNIES AS POMMEROEUL VILLE B
          remis 
        03-02-2019
        10-02-2019
        17-02-2019
        15:00
        15:00
        15:00
        AS VAUDIGNIES
        AS VAUDIGNIES
        AS VAUDIGNIES
        AS POMMEROEUL VILLE B
        AS POMMEROEUL VILLE B
        FC AEDEC-HYON B
           remis 
          5 - 1 
          3 - 0  
        24-02-2019 15:00 RAFC CUESMES B AS VAUDIGNIES
          1 - 3  
        17-03-2019 15:00 RLC GIVRY B AS VAUDIGNIES
         3 - 2 
        24-03-2019 15:00 AS VAUDIGNIES FC CASTEAU B
          -  
        07-04-2019 15:00 CDF ESPANOLA AS VAUDIGNIES
          -  
        14-04-2019 15:00 LC GHLIN AS VAUDIGNIES
          -  
        28-04-2019 15:00 AS VAUDIGNIES ESC HORRUES B
          -  
        05-05-2019 15:00 RCS AULNOIS AS VAUDIGNIES
          -  



        Classement


        M V D N + - +/- PTS
        1 A.S. VAUDIGNIES 21 17 4 0 75 22 53 51
        2 R.E.S. OBOURG-NIMY-MAISIERES B 21 16 3 2 100 15 85 50
        3 A.S. POMMEROEUL-VILLE B 21 16 4 1 62 20 42 49
        4 C.D. FURIA ESPANOLA 21 14 4 3 72 20 52 45
        5 R.F.C. CHIEVRES 69 21 13 4 4 84 28 56 43
        6 R.C.S. AULNOISIEN 21 11 8 2 52 40 12 35
        7 BAUDOUR A.S.C. 21 10 7 4 59 33 26 34
        8 E.S.C. HORRUES B 21 9 10 2 44 48 -4 29
        9 R. ALL.F.C. CUESMES B 21 8 10 3 59 57 2 27
        10 F.C. AEDEC-HYON B 21 7 10 4 35 61 -26 25
        11 R. LINDBERGH CLUB GIVRY B 21 5 15 1 32 59 -27 16
        12 F.C. CASTEAU B 21 3 17 1 33 74 -41 10
        13 F.C. THULIN B 21 2 18 1 21 113 -92 7
        14 LEOPOLD CLUB GHLIN 21 2 19 0 17 155 -138 6