Tour Final


        DIMANCHE 12 MAI - 15:00


        Série P4 D (Hainaut) 
         

        Résultats et calendrier
        Date Résultat
        26-08-2018 15:00 RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIÈRES B AS VAUDIGNIES
        3 - 2
        02-09-2018 15:00 AS VAUDIGNIES FC THULIN B
        6 - 0
        09-09-2018 15:00 ASC BAUDOUR AS VAUDIGNIES
        1 - 5
        16-09-2018 15:00 AS VAUDIGNIES RFC CHIÈVRES
        1 - 0
        23-09-2018 15:00 AS POMMEROEUL VILLE B AS VAUDIGNIES
        2 - 1
        30-09-2018 15:00 AS VAUDIGNIES RAFC CUESMES B
          3 - 0  
        07-10-2018 15:00 FC AEDEC-HYON B AS VAUDIGNIES
          0 - 5  
        14-10-2018 15:00 AS VAUDIGNIES RLC GIVRY B
        3 - 1
        21-10-2018 15:00 FC CASTEAU B AS VAUDIGNIES
        0 - 2
        11-11-2018 14:30 AS VAUDIGNIES CDF ESPANOLA
          2 - 1  
        18-11-2018 14:30 AS VAUDIGNIES LC GHLIN
          7 - 1  
        25-11-2018 14:30 ESC HORRUES B AS VAUDIGNIES
          1 - 3  
        02-12-2018 14:30 AS VAUDIGNIES RCS AULNOIS
          3 - 2  
        09-12-2018 14:30 AS VAUDIGNIES RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIÈRES B
          0 - 3  
        16-12-2018 14:30 FC THULIN B AS VAUDIGNIES
         1 - 14 
        13-01-2019 15:00 AS VAUDIGNIES ASC BAUDOUR
          4 - 1  
        20-01-2019 15:00 RFC CHIÈVRES AS VAUDIGNIES
          0 - 1  
        27-02-2019 15:00 AS VAUDIGNIES AS POMMEROEUL VILLE B
          remis 
        03-02-2019
        10-02-2019
        17-02-2019
        15:00
        15:00
        15:00
        AS VAUDIGNIES
        AS VAUDIGNIES
        AS VAUDIGNIES
        AS POMMEROEUL VILLE B
        AS POMMEROEUL VILLE B
        FC AEDEC-HYON B
           remis 
          5 - 1 
          3 - 0  
        24-02-2019 15:00 RAFC CUESMES B AS VAUDIGNIES
          1 - 3  
        17-03-2019 15:00 RLC GIVRY B AS VAUDIGNIES
         3 - 2 
        24-03-2019 15:00 AS VAUDIGNIES FC CASTEAU B
          3 - 1  
        07-04-2019 15:00 CDF ESPANOLA AS VAUDIGNIES
          1 - 1  
        14-04-2019 15:00 LC GHLIN AS VAUDIGNIES
          0 - 5  
        28-04-2019 15:00 AS VAUDIGNIES ESC HORRUES B
          3 - 0  
        05-05-2019 15:00 RCS AULNOIS AS VAUDIGNIES
          4 - 2  


        Classement Final


        M V D N + - +/- PTS
        1 R.E.S. OBOURG-NIMY-MAISIERES B 26 21 3 2 120 16 104 65
        2 A.S. Vaudignies 26 20 5 1 89 28 61 61
        3 C.D. Furia Espanola 26 17 4 5 83 28 55 56
        4 A.S. POMMEROEUL-VILLE B 26 17 7 2 71 29 42 53
        5 R.C.S. Aulnoisien 26 16 8 2 77 43 34 50
        6 R.F.C. Chievres 69 26 15 7 4 96 41 55 49
        7 Baudour A.S.C. 26 13 7 6 74 40 34 45
        8 E.S.C. HORRUES B 26 13 11 2 60 52 8 41
        9 F.C. AEDEC-HYON B 26 8 14 4 44 86 -42 28
        10 R. ALL.F.C. CUESMES B 26 8 15 3 65 77 -12 27
        11 R. LINDBERGH CLUB GIVRY B 26 6 19 1 37 77 -40 19
        12 F.C. THULIN B 26 5 20 1 34 130 -96 16
        13 F.C. CASTEAU B 26 4 21 1 38 89 -51 13
        14 Leopold Club Ghlin 26 2 24 0 20 172 -152 6